Ultima modifica: 31 Ottobre 2019

Dipartimenti disciplinari

 

Ambito letterario, storico-geografico-sociale

 

Scuola dell’Infanzia  
Referente Bonomo Rita
Docenti Abbate Gabriella
  Iaquone Antonella
  Ricci Giovanna
Scuola primaria  
Referente Inglese Tiziana
Docenti Burdiat Maria Rosaria
  Canestraro Ornella
  Cipolloni Lucia
  Coraggio Maria
  Petricca Nunziata Vincenza
  Quadrini Emanuela
  Rubbo Antonietta
Scuola secondaria di I grado  
Referente Mazzoli Norma 
Docenti Lucarelli Maria Gabriella
  Pisani Simonetta 
  Scarpetta Sara
 

Ambito matematico-scientifico-tecnologico

 

Scuola dell’Infanzia  
Referente Staffieri Anna 
Docenti Cocchi Raffaella
  Lombardozzi Maria Rita
  Meglio Rosalia
  Rizzo Angela
Scuola Primaria  
Referente Reali Franca
Docenti Bifolchi Veronica
  Di Vittorio Gianna
  Ferrera Maria
  Macciocchi Annarita
  Petricca Elena
  Silvestri Rossella
  Urbano Valeria
  Valeri Sonia
Scuola secondaria di I grado  
Referente Porretta Rocchina
Docenti Petrillo Eugenia
  Reale Maria
  Solazzi Maria Teresa
 

Ambito linguistico

 

Scuola dell’Infanzia  
Referente Di Vito Ascenza
Docenti Alonzi Patrizia
  Polsinelli Iva
Scuola primaria  
Referente Bianchi Sabrina
Docenti Alviani Paola
  Elini Di Pede Gabriella
  Paesano Valentina
  Sperduti Federica 
  Zappacosta Maria Gabriella
Scuola secondaria di I grado  
Referente Porretta Enza
Docenti Bove Sonia
  Leonetti Stefania
  Viti Sonia
 

Educazioni

 

Scuola dell’infanzia  
Referente Barra Marilena
Docenti Cipriani Barbara
  Di Stefano Ersilia
  Evangelista Patrizia
  Tollis Annamaria
Scuola Primaria  
Referente Simone Franca
Docenti Alonzi Marina
  Baldassarre Anna Maria
  Cappuccitti Ivana
  Cocchi Ludovica
  Di Stasio Donatella
  Iacovella Silvana
  Rea Fiorella
Scuola secondaria di I grado  
Referente Conti Rosanna
Docenti Greci Leandra
  Iannucci Patrizia
  Visciano Amalia
  Mercuri Stefania
  Dell’Unto  Paola 
  Pellegrini Cinzia 
  Peparini Lucilla
  Picone Pietro
  Vitaliani Marta
 

Inclusione

 

Scuola dell’infanzia  
Referente Giovannone Annarita
Docenti Messercola Valentina
  Sgambati Maria
  Tortolani Maria Pia
  Ventura Maria
Scuola primaria  
Referente Tomaselli Lorena
 Docenti Cirelli Anna
  Consigli Antonella
  Cianfarani Anna
  D’Oriano Giuseppina
  La Posta Michela
  Petrozzi Mariangela
  Martino Patrizia
  Rea Barbara
  Sperduti Federica
  Tullio Simona Anna
  Venditti Silvia
Scuola secondaria di I grado  
Referente Nardozi Romina
 Docenti Cellucci Giacomo
  Lecce Daniela
  Longo Maria Cristina
  Policella Anna
  Urbini Marta

 

 

 

 

 

                      


 

 

 

Link vai su